<
Menu
Your Cart

Ashwagandha Ginger Herbal Tea

Ashwagandha Ginger Herbal Tea
New Hot Out Of Stock
Ashwagandha Ginger Herbal Tea
₹229.00
  • Stock: Out Of Stock
  • Model: HERB-422

Available Options

Contact Us for bulk order
Ashwagandha Ginger Herbal Tea helps in boosting immunity, is antioxidant, helps in weight loss, is anti inflammatory, promotes detoxification, and supports digestion.
Benefits
* • Boost immunity • Antioxidant • Weight loss • Anti inflammatory • Promotes detoxification • Supports digestion
Common Names
* Ashwagandha Ginger Spiced Herbal Tea
Scientific Names
* Withania somnifera zingibar officinale

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good